Products

Single Drum Vibratory Roller

Single Drum Vibratory Rollers effect powerful centrifuge force and great static linear load.

  • Price:$150000.00
  • Payment Terms:L/C, T/T
  • Port:Shanghai or Qingdao Port
  • Inquiry Now

Supplier

Lutong Machinery Co.,Ltd
 Leave Messages
Main Products:
LT series road rollers with single wheels,double steel wheels and so on.
Main Technical   Parameters


LT212LT214LT216BLT218BLT220B
Operating massKg1200014000160001800020000
Static linear loadN/cm276342378415450
Vibration   amplitudeHz3030303030
Vibration   fraquencymm1.81.8/0.92.0/1.01.02.0
Centrifugal forcekN270/140200/150320/180340/200360/220
Travel   speedHz




1st   gear
1.82.02.02.02.0
2nd   gear
3.74.04.04.04.0
3rd   gear
9.710.510.510.510.5
Grade ability%3535353535
Turning angle
3535353535
Ground clearancemm360432432432432
Bectrical voltagev2424242424
Turning radiusmm70007000750075007500
Vertical oascill   ation
88888
Type size
17.5-2523.1-2623.1-2623.1-2623.1-26
Overall   lengthmm56405820582058205820
Overall widthmm22582278227822802280
Overall hieghtmm29703000300030003000
Vibration round   widthmm21002100210021002100
Drum diametermm14001600160016001600
Drum rim thicknessmm2424324046
Wheelbasemm30803160316031603160
Diesel model
YC6108GYC6108GYC6108ZGYC6108ZGD6114ZG6B
Diesel powerkW8588110110132
Diesel   speedr/min20002000200020002000
Fuel tank capacityL180180180180180
Hydraulic tank   capacityL150150150150150


Send your message to this supplier

Lutong Machinery Co.,Ltd
* Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.
This is not what you are looking for? Try Posting Buying Request>
Follow Us:
Free APP: Apple Store

©2018 Amallink.com. All rights reserved.

豫ICP备15024193号